Scuola Secondaria di Primo Grado "L.A. Muratori" Vignola: Via Resistenza, 462 - C.A.P. 41058 VIGNOLA (MO) - Tel. 059.771161 - Fax: 059.771151
E-mail:momm152007@istruzione.it - PEC: momm152007@pec.istruzione.it

Consigli di classe anno scolastico 2016/17

Sezione A

 

1A

2A

3A

ITAL

PALLADINI MARIA LUISA

BERGONZINI MAURA*

BERGONZINI MAURA

STOG

PALLADINI MARIA LUISA

UGUZZONI PAOLA

UGUZZONI PAOLA

AML

UGUZZONI PAOLA

UGUZZONI PAOLA

UGUZZONI PAOLA

MAT

BUONONATO LUIGI*

BUONONATO LUIGI

BUONONATO LUIGI*

SCI

BUONONATO LUIGI

BUONONATO LUIGI

BUONONATO LUIGI

INGL

RUBINI SANDRA

RUBINI SANDRA

RUBINI SANDRA

L2

BORRI PATRIZIA

BORRI PATRIZIA

BORRI PATRIZIA

ED TECN

BENEVENTI VILSON

BENEVENTI VILSON

BENEVENTI VILSON

ED ART

VITULANO ANGELA

VITULANO ANGELA

VITULANO ANGELA

ED FIS

MAGNI GIORGIO

REGGIANINI VILMA

REGGIANINI VILMA

ED MUS

CLO ANDREA

CLO ANDREA

CLO ANDREA

RC

RINALDI CERONI ORSOLA

RINALDI CERONI ORSOLA

RINALDI CERONI ORSOLA

Al

MARCHETTA CALOGERA

ANNALORO STEFANIA

STEFANIA ANNALORO

PIANO

TOSI NICOLETTA

TOSI NICOLETTA

TOSI NICOLETTA

SAX

MOTOLA MICHELE

MOTOLA MICHELE

MOTOLA MICHELE

FLAUTO

MARROCOLO VALENTINA

 

 

CHITARRA

LUGARI ANNA LISA

 

 

SOS

 

MENEGHETTI MILENA

ROLLA MARIA GRAZIA

 Sezione  B

 

1B

2B

3B

ITAL

ANNALORO STEFANIA*

FRONTINI IVONNE

FRONTINI IVONNE*

STOG

ANNALORO STEFANIA

FRONTINI IVONNE

FRONTINI IVONNE

AML

UGUZZONI PAOLA

UGUZZONI PAOLA

UGUZZONI PAOLA

MAT

FERRARI GIORGIA

FERRARI GIORGIA*

FERRARI GIORGIA

SCI

FERRARI GIORGIA

FERRARI GIORGIA

FERRARI GIORGIA

INGL

MINGHELLI GIULIANA

MINGHELLI GIULIANA

MINGHELLI GIULIANA

L2

BORRI PATRIZIA

BORRI PATRIZIA

BORRI PATRIZIA

ED TECN

BENEVENTI VILSON

BENEVENTI VILSON

BENEVENTI VILSON

ED ART

BOMBACE VIVIANA MARIA

BOMBACE VIVIANA MARIA

BOMBACE VIVIANA MARIA

ED FIS

REGGIANINI VILMA

REGGIANINI VILMA

REGGIANINI VILMA

ED MUS

BRUZZONE LAURA

BRUZZONE LAURA

BRUZZONE LAURA

RC

RINALDI CERONI ORSOLA

RINALDI CERONI ORSOLA

RINALDI CERONI ORSOLA

AL

GORI MIRELLA

ANNALORO STEFANIA

MARCHETTA CALOGERA

SOS

 

 

PRATA ANGELA

FLAUTO

 

MARROCOLO VALENTINA

MARROCOLO VALENTINA

CHITARRA

 

LUGARI ANNA LISA

LUGARI ANNA LISA

Sezione C

 

1C

2C

3C

ITAL

MESCOLI LUCIA

GORI MIRELLA

IEZZI DONATELLA*

STOG

MESCOLI LUCIA

GORI MIRELLA

IEZZI DONATELLA

AML

CAVALIERE ANTONIETTA

CAVALIERE ANTONIETTA

CAVALIERE ANTONIETTA

MAT

CURTO ISABELLA*

CURTO ISABELLA*

CURTO ISABELLA

SCI

CURTO ISABELLA

CURTO ISABELLA

CURTO ISABELLA

INGL      

MINGHELLI GIULIANA

MINGHELLI GIULIANA

MINGHELLI GIULIANA

L2

ZANASI ANTONELLA

ZANASI ANTONELLA

ZANASI ANTONELLA

ED TECN

PANINI DANIELA

 PANINI DANIELA

 PANINI DANIELA

ED ART

BOEMIO MARIO

 BOEMIO MARIO

BOEMIO MARIO

ED FIS

CAVALLOTTI GRAZIANO

 CAVALLOTTI GRAZIANO

CAVALLOTTI GRAZIANO

ED MUS

ESPOSITO ALAESSANDRO

 ESPOSITO ALAESSANDRO

ESPOSITO ALAESSANDRO

RC

RINALDI CERONI ORSOLA

 RINALDI CERONI ORSOLA

RINALDI CERONI ORSOLA

AL

ANNALORO STEFANIA

 D’ANNA ROBERTO

D’ANNA ROBERTO

SOS

 

  CASARINI FEDERICA

CASARINI FEDERICA

 Sezione  D

 

 1D

 2D

 3D

ITAL

 IPPOLITI ISABELLA*

 LAURITANO ILARIA*

 IPPOLITI ISABELLA

STOG

 IPPOLITI ISABELLA

 LAURITANO ILARIA

 IPPOLITI ISABELLA

AML

 CAVALIERE ANTONIETTA

CAVALIERE ANTONIETTA

CAVALIERE ANTONIETTA

MAT

 BARBI CRISTIANA

 BARBI CRISTIANA

 SALSI MARTA*

SCI

 BARBI CRISTIANA

 BARBI CRISTIANA

 SALSI MARTA

INGL

 ERRICO PATRIZIA

 ERRICO PATRIZIA

 ERRICO PATRIZIA

L2

 BORRI PATRIZIA

 BORRI PATRIZIA

 BORRI PATRIZIA

ED TECN

 BENEVENTI VILSON

 BENEVENTI VILSON

 BENEVENTI VILSON

ED ART

 BOMBACE VIVIANA MARIA

 BOMBACE VIVIANA MARIA

 BOMBACE VIVIANA MARIA

ED FIS

 REGGIANINI VILMA

 REGGIANINI VILMA

 REGGIANINI VILMA

ED MUS

 BRUZZONE LAURA

 BRUZZONE LAURA

 BRUZZONE LAURA

RC

 QUATTRINI MARIARITA

 QUATTRINI MARIARITA

 QUATTRINI MARIARITA

AL

 REGGIANI CLAUDIO

 D’ANNA ROBERTO

 ANNALORO STEFANIA

SOS

 CAPUTO MARIA ANGELA

 MENEGHETTI MILENA

 MARCACCI ALICE

Sezione E

 

 1E

 2E

 3E

ITAL

 REGGIANI CLAUDIO

 COVELLA MADDALENA*

 COVELLA MADDALENA

STOG

 REGGIANI CLAUDIO

 COVELLA MADDALENA

 COVELLA MADDALENA

AML

 ANNALORO STEFANIA

 UGUZZONI PAOLA

 UGUZZONI PAOLA

MAT

 BRANDALISE MAURIZIA*

 BRANDALISE MAURIZIA*

 BRANDALISE MAURIZIA*

SCI

 BRANDALISE MAURIZIA

 BRANDALISE MAURIZIA

 BRANDALISE MAURIZIA

INGL

 RUBINI SANDRA

 RUBINI SANDRA

 RUBINI SANDRA

L2 FRA

 POGGIOLI PAOLA

 ZANASI ANTONELLA

 TAGLIAZUCCHI ILARIA

ED TECN

 CILIA GIUSEPPE

 CILIA GIUSEPPE

 CILIA GIUSEPPE

ED ART

 VITULANO ANGELA

 VITULANO ANGELA

 VITULANO ANGELA

ED FIS

 MAGNI GIORGIO

 MAGNI GIORGIO

 MAGNI GIORGIO

ED MUS

 COLOMBINI VITTORIO

 COLOMBINI VITTORIO

 COLOMBINI VITTORIO

RC

 QUATTRINI MARIARITA

 QUATTRINI MARIARITA

 QUATTRINI MARIARITA

AL

 ANNALORO STEFANIA

 GORI MIRELLA

 D’ANNA ROBERTO

SOS

 CASARINI FEDERICA

 

 ROLLA MARIA GRAZIA

  Sezione F

 

 1F

 2F

3F

ITAL

 AMETRANO MIRIAM

 MARCHETTA CALOGERA*

 FRANCHINI FIORENZA*

STOG

 AMETRANO MIRIAM

 MARCHETTA CALOGERA

 FRANCHINI FIORENZA

AML

 AMETRANO MIRIAM

 AMETRANO MIRIAM

 AMETRANO MIRIAM

MAT

 ESPOSITO RAFFAELLA*

 ESPOSITO RAFFAELLA

 ESPOSITO RAFFAELLA

SCI

 ESPOSITO RAFFAELLA

 ESPOSITO RAFFAELLA

 ESPOSITO RAFFAELLA

INGL

 MANNI ROBERTA

 MANNI ROBERTA

 MANNI ROBERTA

L2

 ZANASI ANTONELLA

 ZANASI ANTONELLA

 ZANASI ANTONELLA

ED TECN

 PANINI DANIELA

 PANINI DANIELA

 PANINI DANIELA

ED ART

 BOEMIO MARIO

 BOEMIO MARIO

 BOEMIO MARIO

ED FIS

 CAVALLOTTI GRAZIANO

 CAVALLOTTI GRAZIANO

 CAVALLOTTI GRAZIANO

ED MUS

 CHALFOUN MARIA LUCE

 CHALFOUN MARIA LUCE

 CHALFOUN MARIA LUCE

RC

 RINALDI CERON ORSOLA

 RINALDI CERONI ORSOLA

 RINALDI CERONI ORSOLA

AL

 MARCHETTA CALOGERA

 D’ANNA ROBERTO

 D’ANNA ROBERTO

SOS

 FREZZA GIUSEPPINA

 

 

 Sezione G

 

1G

2G

3G

ITAL

CAVALIERE ANTONIETTA*

MESCOLI LUCIA*

FRANCHINI FIORENZA

STOG

CAVALIERE ANTONIETTA

MESCOLI LUCIA

FRANCHINI FIORENZA

AML

CAVALIERE ANTONIETTA

ANNALORO STEFANIA

ANNALORO STEFANIA

MAT

MATAEMATICA

MATAEMATICA

MATAEMATICA

SCI

MATEMATICA

MATAEMATICA

MATAEMATICA

INGL

CARDINALE MARIANTONIETTA

CARDINALE MARIANTONIETTA

CARDINALE MARIANTONIETTA

L2

SALEMI NADIA

SALEMI NADIA

SALEMI NADIA

 

EDTECN 

   

CILIA GIUSEPPE

CILIA GIUSEPPE

CILIA GIUSEPPE

ED ART

BOMBACE VIVIANA MARIA

BOMBACE VIVIANA MARIA

BOMBACE VIVIANA MARIA

ED FIS

MAGNI GIORGIO

MAGNI GIORGIO

MAGNI GIORGIO

ED MUS

CLO ANDREA

RUBBI MARIA PIA

RUBBI MARIA PIA

RC

RINALDI CERON ORSOLA

RINALDI CERON ORSOLA

RINALDI CERON ORSOLA

AL

D’ANNA ROBERTO

D’ANNA ROBERTO

ANNALORO STEFANIA

PIANO

 

TOSI NICOLETTA

TOSI NICOLETTA

SAX

 

MOTOLA MICHELE

MOTOLA MICHELE

SOS

FRAU CLAUDIA

FRAU CLAUDIA

CAPUTO MARIANGELA

Sezione H

 

1H

2H

3H

ITAL

MARCHETTA CALOGERA

SCIOVE RITA ELISA*

SCIOVE RITA ELISA

STOG

MARCHETTA CALOGERA

SCIOVE RITA ELISA

SCIOVE RITA ELISA

AML

AMETRANO MIRIAM

AMETRANO MIRIAM

AMETRANO MIRIAM

MAT

SALSI MARTA*

SALSI MARTA

BARBI CRISTIANA

SCI

SALSI MARTA

SALSI MARTA

BARBI CRISTIANA

INGL

CARDINALE MARIANTONIETTA

CARDINALE MARIANTONIETTA

CARDINALE MARIANTONIETTA

L2

SALEMI NADIA

SALEMI NADIA

SALEMI NADIA

ED TECN

CILIA GIUSEPPE

CILIA GIUSEPPE

CILIA GIUSEPPE

ED ART

VITULANO ANGELA

VITULANO ANGELA

VITULANO ANGELA*

ED FIS

MAGNI GIORGIO

MAGNI GIORGIO

MAGNI GIORGIO

ED MUS

COLOMBINI VITTORIO

COLOMBINI VITTORIO

COLOMBINI VITTORIO

RC

QUATTRINI MARIA RITA

QUATTRINI MARIA RITA

QUATTRINI MARIA RITA

AL

D’ANNA ROBERTO

ANNALORO STEFANIA

ANNALORO STEFANIA

FLAUTO

 

MARROCOLO VALENTINA

MARROCOLO VALENTINA

CHITARRA

 

LUGARI ANNA LISA

LUGARI ANNA LISA

SOS

FREZZA GIUSEPPINA

SFRAGA IGNAZIO

D’AMBROSIO FAUSTA

Sezione I

 

1I

2I

3I

ITAL

GORI MIRELLA*

IEZZI DONATELLA

PALLADINI MARIA LUISA*

STOG

GORI MIRELLA

IEZZI DONATELLA

PALLADINI MARIA LUISA

AML

ANNALORO STEFANIA

CAVALIERE ANTONIETTA

CAVALIERE ANTONIETTA

MAT

PASCARELLA MARIA GRAZIA

PASCARELLA MARIA* GRAZIA

PASCARELLA MARIA GRAZIA

SCI

PASCARELLA MARIA GRAZIA

PASCARELLA MARIA GRAZIA

PASCARELLA MARIA GRAZIA*

INGL

MANNI ROBERTA

MANNI ROBERTA

MANNI ROBERTA

L2

SIBILLA ROSARIA

SIBILLA ROSARIA

SIBILLA ROSARIA

ED TECN

PANINI DANIELA

PANINI DANIELA

PANINI DANIELA

ED ART

BOEMIO MARIO

BOEMIO MARIO

BOEMIO MARIO

ED FIS

CAVALLOTTI GRAZIANO

CAVALLOTTI GRAZIANO

CAVALLOTTI GRAZIANO

ED MUS

CLO ANDREA

CLO ANDREA

CLO ANDREA

RC

QUATTRINI MARIA RITA

QUATTRINI MARIA RITA

QUATTRINI MARIA RITA

AL

  D'ANNA ROBERTO

ANNALORO STEFANIA

MARCHETTA CALOGERA

SOS

 

D’AMBROSIO FAUSTA

 

Sezione L

 

1L

2L

3L

ITAL

GIULIESE FRANCESCA

REGGIANI CLAUDIO*

GIULIESE FRANCESCA*

STOG

GIULIESE FRANCESCA

REGGIANI CLAUDIO

GIULIESE FRANCESCA

AML

AMETRANO MIRIAM

AMETRANO MIRIAM

AMETRANO MIRIAM

MAT

NERI MARTINA*

NERI MARTINA

NERI MARTINA

SCI

NERI MARTINA

NERI MARTINA

NERI MARTINA

INGL

ERRICO PATRIZIA

ERRICO PATRIZIA

ERRICO PATRIZIA

L2

BORRI PATRIZIA

ZANASI ANTONELLA

ZANASI ANTONELLA

ED TECN

PANINI DANIELA

PANINI DANIELA

CILIA GIUSEPPE

ED ART

MURACA ILARAIA

VITULANO ANGELA

MURACA ILARAIA

ED FIS

REGGIANINI VILMA

REGGIANINI VILMA

REGGIANINI VILMA

ED MUS

CHALFOUN MARIA LUCE

BRUZZONE LAURA

BRUZZONE LAURA

RC

RINALDI CERONI ORSOLA

RINALDI CERONI ORSOLA

RINALDI CERONI ORSOLA

AL

REGGIANI CLAUDIO

 

CARDINALE MARIANTONIETTA

SOS

 

 

MARCACCI ALICE